Chennai to Tirupati Bus

bus to Tirupati
3h 2m
798
Chennai
Tirupati
cheapest
fastest
Book Vender
Depart
Arrive
Duration
AC
VO
SL
SS
price
*Please enter date for checking availability
No results available for the selected date. Please select another date.
parveen travels
04:40
23:50
19 h 10 m
1549
parveen travels
04:40
23:50
19 h 10 m
1550
parveen travels
05:15
23:50
18 h 35 m
1049
shama sardar travels via tirupathi
21:00
23:59
2 h 59 m
499
shama sardar travels via tirupathi
21:45
23:59
2 h 14 m
599
srm transports
17:30
20:00
2 h 30 m
275
hide details
Chennai (Tamil Nadu) to Tirupati (Andhra Pradesh) buses available on ixigo.com start from 798 and the distance is 134 km. The bus journey takes at least 3 hours and 2 minutes.