New Delhi to Shimla Bus

bus to Shimla
7h 9m
999
New Delhi
Shimla
cheapest
Book Vender
Depart
Arrive
Duration
AC
VO
SL
SS
price
*Please enter date for checking availability
No results available for the selected date. Please select another date.
swagatam holidays
21:00
06:30
9 h 30 m
899
himachal tourist volvo bus
21:30
07:30
10 h
898
himachal tourist volvo bus
21:30
07:30
10 h
899
cool himachal travel
20:45
06:30
9 h 45 m
998
cool himachal travel
20:45
06:30
9 h 45 m
999
swagatam holidays
21:00
06:30
9 h 30 m
898
hide details
New Delhi (Delhi) to Shimla (Himachal Pradesh) buses available on ixigo.com start from 999 and the distance is 360 km. The bus journey takes at least 7 hours and 9 minutes.