Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Darauli to Nauli Patti Trains

DRV
Darauli
11:37
Tue, 16 Jul
22min
19 km
DHA
Dheena
11:59
Tue, 16 Jul
GN
INR10
63227 Pnbe Mgs Memu
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 63227 Running Status )
DRV
Darauli
11:57
Tue, 16 Jul
21min
19 km
DHA
Dheena
12:18
Tue, 16 Jul
GN
INR10
DRV
Darauli
00:45
Tue, 16 Jul
1hr 24min
19 km
DHA
Dheena
02:09
Tue, 16 Jul
GN
INR10
DRV
Darauli
05:28
Tue, 16 Jul
31min
19 km
DHA
Dheena
05:59
Tue, 16 Jul
GN
INR10
DRV
Darauli
07:19
Tue, 16 Jul
21min
19 km
DHA
Dheena
07:40
Tue, 16 Jul
GN
INR10
03298 Anvt Pnbe Spl
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 03298 Running Status )
DRV
Darauli
10:09
Tue, 16 Jul
21min
19 km
DHA
Dheena
10:30
Tue, 16 Jul
2S
INR20

Darauli to Nauli Patti Train Ticket Booking Online

Book Darauli to Nauli Patti trains – Approximately 6 trains run today between Darauli and Nauli Patti, covering a distance of about 19 km by train. Trains from Darauli to Nauli Patti are listed above along with their train schedule, timetable, and ticket fares. To get accurate, up-to-date information about Darauli to Nauli Patti train reservation, Darauli to Nauli Patti train ticket price, and Darauli Nauli Patti railway time table, you can visit the ixigo app or website. If you're unsure about which train to book, ixigo simplifies your decision-making process and helps you with the Darauli to Nauli Patti train time table with the options like cheapest, fastest, first and last train from Darauli to Nauli Patti.

With ixigo, you can check Darauli to Nauli Patti train seat availability in real-time. ixigo also offers features like tracking & sharing Darauli to Nauli Patti train live running status, platform number, and viewing seat maps. For anything related to Darauli to Nauli Patti train booking, you can rely on ixigo's assistance. Also, plan your return journey by booking Nauli Patti to Darauli train tickets online. You can also book Darauli to Nauli Patti train tickets on ConfirmTkt, powered by ixigo.

Darauli to Nauli Patti Fastest Train:

The fastest train from Darauli to Nauli Patti is 63227 Pnbe Mgs Memu. It takes about 21min hours to reach Nauli Patti. This train leaves Darauli (DRV) at 11:57:00 and reaches Nauli Patti (DHA) at 12:18:00. It operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Cheapest Train from Darauli to Nauli Patti:

The cheapest train from Darauli to Nauli Patti is 03298 Anvt Pnbe Spl. It takes around 21min to reach Nauli Patti. 03298 Anvt Pnbe Spl leaves Darauli DRV at 10:09:00 and reaches Nauli Patti DHA at 10:30:00. The price of Anvt Pnbe Spl ticket is 20 INR. The train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Darauli to Nauli Patti Last Train:

The last train to Nauli Patti from Darauli is 63227 Pnbe Mgs Memu. It takes around 21min hours to reach Nauli Patti. The last train leaves Darauli DRV at 11:57:00 and reaches Nauli Patti DHA at 12:18:00 and operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Darauli to Nauli Patti:

The first train from Darauli to Nauli Patti is 03293 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Express Special. This train takes about 1hr 24min to reach Nauli Patti. It leaves Darauli DRV at 00:45:00 and reaches Nauli Patti DHA at 02:09:00 and operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

PNR status enquiry from Darauli to Nauli Patti:

If you are travelling from Darauli to Nauli Patti and want to know about your PNR status, then you can use PNR status enquiry feature and check the status at ixigo. It offers updated PNR information.

Darauli to Nauli Patti Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily between Darauli to Nauli Patti?

A. 6 trains run daily between Darauli to Nauli Patti.

Q. What is the approximate travel distance between Darauli to Nauli Patti by train?

A. The approximate travel distance between Darauli to Nauli Patti is 19 kms.

Q. How many railway stations are there in Darauli?

A. In Darauli there are 1 railway stations. book train tickets

Q. How many railway stations are there in Nauli Patti?

A. In Nauli Patti there are 1 railway stations.

Q. How many trains run weekly from Darauli to Nauli Patti?

A. To travel from Darauli to Nauli Patti, 6 weekly trains are available.

Q. If travelling from Darauli to Nauli Patti, how many days prior to jouney date are Tatkal tickets available?

A. In case of Tatkal tickets, the reservation be done 1 day prior. The journey route is from Darauli to Nauli Patti.

Q. Which is the slowest train that runs from Darauli to Nauli Patti route?

A. The name of the slowest train that runs on Darauli to Nauli Patti route is 03293 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Memu Express Special. It departs from Darauli at 00:45:00 and reaches Nauli Patti at 02:09:00. The train covers a distance of 19 kms.

Q. What is NTES? Can I check train running status online, if travelling from Darauli to Nauli Patti?

A. NTES stands for National Train Enquiry System. To check train running status online from Darauli to Nauli Patti one can use ixigo app.

Q. How to check train seat availability online, if travelling from Darauli to Nauli Patti?

A. When travelling from Darauli to Nauli Patti check train seat availability online by using ixigo.

Q. How do I book a train ticket from Darauli to Nauli Patti through irctc?

A. You can book an online irctc train ticket from Darauli to Nauli Patti by simply logging into your irctc account and entering the required details.

DARAULI Railway Station

City : Darauli
Code : DRV
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available

Dheena Railway Station

City : Nauli Patti
Code : DHA
Avg Rating : 5.0
Wifi : Not Available