Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

DATIVLI to RASAYANI Trains

50105 Diva Swv Pass
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 50105 Running Status )
DTVL
Dativli
06:30
Tue, 16 Jul
54min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
07:24
Tue, 16 Jul
2S
INR25
61023 Diva - Pen Memu
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 61023 Running Status )
DTVL
Dativli
09:45
Tue, 16 Jul
52min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
10:37
Tue, 16 Jul
FC
INR191
61025 Diva - Pen Memu
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 61025 Running Status )
DTVL
Dativli
19:55
Tue, 16 Jul
50min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
20:45
Tue, 16 Jul
FC
INR191
DTVL
Dativli
08:50
Tue, 16 Jul
50min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
09:40
Tue, 16 Jul
GN
INR10
01359 Csmt Gkp Spl
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 01359 Running Status )
DTVL
Dativli
09:44
Tue, 16 Jul
49min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
10:33
Tue, 16 Jul
2S
SL
3A
INR40
01355 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 01355 Running Status )
DTVL
Dativli
11:23
Tue, 16 Jul
46min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
12:09
Tue, 16 Jul
3A
2A
INR540
01351 Csmt Gkp Spl
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 01351 Running Status )
DTVL
Dativli
18:48
Tue, 16 Jul
51min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
19:39
Tue, 16 Jul
2S
SL
3A
INR40
01361 Csmt Dnr Spl
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 01361 Running Status )
DTVL
Dativli
19:54
Tue, 16 Jul
45min
36 km
RSYI
Rasayani
20:39
Tue, 16 Jul
2S
SL
3A
INR25

DATIVLI to RASAYANI Train Ticket Booking Online

Book DATIVLI to RASAYANI trains – Approximately 8 trains run today between DATIVLI and RASAYANI, covering a distance of about 36 km by train. Trains from DATIVLI to RASAYANI are listed above along with their train schedule, timetable, and ticket fares. To get accurate, up-to-date information about DATIVLI to RASAYANI train reservation, DATIVLI to RASAYANI train ticket price, and DATIVLI RASAYANI railway time table, you can visit the ixigo app or website. If you're unsure about which train to book, ixigo simplifies your decision-making process and helps you with the DATIVLI to RASAYANI train time table with the options like cheapest, fastest, first and last train from DATIVLI to RASAYANI.

With ixigo, you can check DATIVLI to RASAYANI train seat availability in real-time. ixigo also offers features like tracking & sharing DATIVLI to RASAYANI train live running status, platform number, and viewing seat maps. For anything related to DATIVLI to RASAYANI train booking, you can rely on ixigo's assistance. Also, plan your return journey by booking RASAYANI to DATIVLI train tickets online. You can also book DATIVLI to RASAYANI train tickets on ConfirmTkt, powered by ixigo.

DATIVLI to RASAYANI Fastest Train:

01361 Csmt Dnr Spl is the fastest train from DATIVLI to RASAYANI. To reach RASAYANI, this train takes 45min hours. The train departs at 19:54:00 from DATIVLI DTVL and arrives in RASAYANI RSYI at 20:39:00. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri is when the 01361 Csmt Dnr Spl operates.

Cheapest Train from DATIVLI to RASAYANI:

The cheapest train you can take from DATIVLI to RASAYANI is 50105 Diva Swv Pass. The train takes 54min hours to travel between DATIVLI and RASAYANI. The train departs at 06:30:00 from DATIVLI DTVL and arrives at 07:24:00 in RASAYANI RSYI, operating on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

DATIVLI to RASAYANI Last Train:

The last train you can take from DATIVLI to reach RASAYANI is 61025 Diva - Pen Memu. It takes 50min hours to travel between DATIVLI and RASAYANI. Departing at 19:55:00 from DATIVLI DTVL, it arrives at 20:45:00 in RASAYANI RSYI. The last train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri.

First Train from DATIVLI to RASAYANI:

50105 Diva Swv Pass is the train to run from DATIVLI to RASAYANI. It reaches RASAYANI in about 54min hours. From DATIVLI DTVL, it starts at 06:30:00 and arrives at 07:24:00 in RASAYANI RSYI. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun are the days on which Diva Swv Pass operates.

DATIVLI to RASAYANI Train PNR status enquiry:

It’s very simple to check PNR status of your train between DATIVLI and RASAYANI. ixigo app has an amazing feature “PNR status enquiry”, by which you can get the updated information.

DATIVLI to RASAYANI Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily from DATIVLI to RASAYANI?

A. For travelling from DATIVLI to RASAYANI, 8 trains run on this route daily. book train tickets

Q. How many trains run on DATIVLI to RASAYANI route every week?

A. 8 trains run on DATIVLI to RASAYANI route every week.

Q. How far is DATIVLI to RASAYANI by train?

A. DATIVLI to RASAYANI is 36 kms by train.

Q. DATIVLI has how many railway stations?

A. DATIVLI has 1 railway stations.

Q. RASAYANI has how many railway stations in all?

A. RASAYANI has 1 railway stations in all.

Q. What is the average time taken by trains between DATIVLI to RASAYANI?

A. The average time taken by trains between DATIVLI to RASAYANI is 45min.

Q. How to book train tatkal tickets from DATIVLI to RASAYANI?

A. You can book Tatkal tickets online here. Booking starts from one day prior to the date of journey, from DATIVLI to RASAYANI.

Q. Which is the slowest train from DATIVLI to RASAYANI?

A. Due to its slowest speed, passengers travelling from DATIVLI to RASAYANI should avoid Diva Swv Pass. The train travels a distance of 36 kms. It departs from DATIVLI at 06:30:00 and arrives RASAYANI at 07:24:00.

Q. Can I check train running status via NTES, if travelling from DATIVLI to RASAYANI?

A. Yes, you can easily check train running status via ixigo.com, if travelling from DATIVLI to RASAYANI.

Q. Can train enquiry seat availability be checked online? The journey route is from DATIVLI to RASAYANI.

A. Yes, train enquiry seat availability from DATIVLI to RASAYANI can be checked online by using ixigo.

Q. Other than IRCTC India, where can I check train seat availability between DATIVLI and RASAYANI?

A. Other than IRCTC India, you can check train seat availability between DATIVLI and RASAYANI on the ixigo trains app.

DATIVLI Railway Station

City : DATIVLI
Code : DTVL
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available

RASAYANI Railway Station

City : RASAYANI
Code : RSYI
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available