Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA Trains

KOLI
Kesholi
10:50
Mon, 15 Jul
3hr 7min
105 km
RIKA
Ratikheda
13:57
Mon, 15 Jul
GN
INR25
KOLI
Kesholi
10:55
Mon, 15 Jul
3hr 7min
105 km
RIKA
Ratikheda
14:02
Mon, 15 Jul
GN
INR25
61633 Kota - Bina Memu
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 61633 Running Status )
KOLI
Kesholi
17:25
Mon, 15 Jul
2hr 35min
105 km
RIKA
Ratikheda
20:00
Mon, 15 Jul
GN
INR25
KOLI
Kesholi
17:25
Mon, 15 Jul
2hr 35min
105 km
RIKA
Ratikheda
20:00
Mon, 15 Jul
GN
INR25

KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA Train Ticket Booking Online

Book KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA trains – Approximately 4 trains run today between KESHOLI and RATIKHEDA, covering a distance of about 105 km by train. Trains from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA are listed above along with their train schedule, timetable, and ticket fares. To get accurate, up-to-date information about KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA train reservation, KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA train ticket price, and KESHOLI RATIKHEDA railway time table, you can visit the ixigo app or website. If you're unsure about which train to book, ixigo simplifies your decision-making process and helps you with the KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA train time table with the options like cheapest, fastest, first and last train from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA.

With ixigo, you can check KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA train seat availability in real-time. ixigo also offers features like tracking & sharing KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA train live running status, platform number, and viewing seat maps. For anything related to KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA train booking, you can rely on ixigo's assistance. Also, plan your return journey by booking RATIKHEDA to KESHOLI train tickets online. You can also book KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA train tickets on ConfirmTkt, powered by ixigo.

KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA Fastest Train:

61633 Kota - Bina Memu is the fastest train from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA. To reach RATIKHEDA, this train takes 2hr 35min hours. The train departs at 17:25:00 from KESHOLI KOLI and arrives in RATIKHEDA RIKA at 20:00:00. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun is when the 61633 Kota - Bina Memu operates.

Cheapest Train from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA:

The cheapest train you can take from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA is 11603 Kota - Bina Memu Express. The train takes 3hr 7min hours to travel between KESHOLI and RATIKHEDA. The train departs at 10:55:00 from KESHOLI KOLI and arrives at 14:02:00 in RATIKHEDA RIKA, operating on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA Last Train:

The last train you can take from KESHOLI to reach RATIKHEDA is 61633 Kota - Bina Memu. It takes 2hr 35min hours to travel between KESHOLI and RATIKHEDA. Departing at 17:25:00 from KESHOLI KOLI, it arrives at 20:00:00 in RATIKHEDA RIKA. The last train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA:

51611 Kota Bina Passenger is the train to run from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA. It reaches RATIKHEDA in about 3hr 7min hours. From KESHOLI KOLI, it starts at 10:50:00 and arrives at 13:57:00 in RATIKHEDA RIKA. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun are the days on which Kota Bina Passenger operates.

KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA Train PNR status enquiry:

It’s very simple to check PNR status of your train between KESHOLI and RATIKHEDA. ixigo app has an amazing feature “PNR status enquiry”, by which you can get the updated information.

KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA?

A. For travelling from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA, 4 trains run on this route daily. book train tickets

Q. How many trains run on KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA route every week?

A. 4 trains run on KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA route every week.

Q. How far is KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA by train?

A. KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA is 105 kms by train.

Q. KESHOLI has how many railway stations?

A. KESHOLI has 1 railway stations.

Q. RATIKHEDA has how many railway stations in all?

A. RATIKHEDA has 1 railway stations in all.

Q. What is the average time taken by trains between KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA?

A. The average time taken by trains between KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA is 2hr 35min.

Q. How to book train tatkal tickets from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA?

A. You can book Tatkal tickets online here. Booking starts from one day prior to the date of journey, from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA.

Q. Which is the slowest train from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA?

A. Due to its slowest speed, passengers travelling from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA should avoid Kota - Bina Memu Express. The train travels a distance of 105 kms. It departs from KESHOLI at 10:55:00 and arrives RATIKHEDA at 14:02:00.

Q. Can I check train running status via NTES, if travelling from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA?

A. Yes, you can easily check train running status via ixigo.com, if travelling from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA.

Q. Can train enquiry seat availability be checked online? The journey route is from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA.

A. Yes, train enquiry seat availability from KESHOLI to RATIKHEDA can be checked online by using ixigo.

Q. Other than IRCTC India, where can I check train seat availability between KESHOLI and RATIKHEDA?

A. Other than IRCTC India, you can check train seat availability between KESHOLI and RATIKHEDA on the ixigo trains app.

KESHOLI Railway Station

City : KESHOLI
Code : KOLI
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available

RATIKHEDA Railway Station

City : RATIKHEDA
Code : RIKA
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available