Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

NAGLATULA to Kiraoli Trains

19817 Rtm Af Express
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Mail/Express ( 19817 Running Status )
NGLT
Naglatula
02:28
Sat, 20 Jul
1hr 6min
46 km
KLB
Kiraoli
03:34
Sat, 20 Jul
SL
INR140
59811 Haldighati Pass
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 59811 Running Status )
NGLT
Naglatula
03:52
Sat, 20 Jul
56min
46 km
KLB
Kiraoli
04:48
Sat, 20 Jul
SL
INR100
01962 Ggc Agc Mela Spl
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Mail/Express ( 01962 Running Status )
NGLT
Naglatula
00:37
Sat, 20 Jul
58min
46 km
KLB
Kiraoli
01:35
Sat, 20 Jul
SL
INR140
NGLT
Naglatula
08:49
Sat, 20 Jul
48min
46 km
KLB
Kiraoli
09:37
Sat, 20 Jul
GN
INR15
NGLT
Naglatula
14:58
Sat, 20 Jul
59min
46 km
KLB
Kiraoli
15:57
Sat, 20 Jul
2S
SL
INR30

NAGLATULA to Kiraoli Train Ticket Booking Online

Book NAGLATULA to Kiraoli trains – Approximately 5 trains run today between NAGLATULA and Kiraoli, covering a distance of about 46 km by train. Trains from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli are listed above along with their train schedule, timetable, and ticket fares. To get accurate, up-to-date information about NAGLATULA to Kiraoli train reservation, NAGLATULA to Kiraoli train ticket price, and NAGLATULA Kiraoli railway time table, you can visit the ixigo app or website. If you're unsure about which train to book, ixigo simplifies your decision-making process and helps you with the NAGLATULA to Kiraoli train time table with the options like cheapest, fastest, first and last train from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli.

With ixigo, you can check NAGLATULA to Kiraoli train seat availability in real-time. ixigo also offers features like tracking & sharing NAGLATULA to Kiraoli train live running status, platform number, and viewing seat maps. For anything related to NAGLATULA to Kiraoli train booking, you can rely on ixigo's assistance. Also, plan your return journey by booking Kiraoli to NAGLATULA train tickets online. You can also book NAGLATULA to Kiraoli train tickets on ConfirmTkt, powered by ixigo.

NAGLATULA to Kiraoli Fastest Train:

09277 Bayana - Yamuna Bridge Agra Memu Special is the fastest train from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli. To reach Kiraoli, this train takes 48min hours. The train departs at 08:49:00 from NAGLATULA NGLT and arrives in Kiraoli KLB at 09:37:00. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun is when the 09277 Bayana - Yamuna Bridge Agra Memu Special operates.

Cheapest Train from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli:

The cheapest train you can take from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli is 05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special (unreserved). The train takes 59min hours to travel between NAGLATULA and Kiraoli. The train departs at 14:58:00 from NAGLATULA NGLT and arrives at 15:57:00 in Kiraoli KLB, operating on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

NAGLATULA to Kiraoli Last Train:

The last train you can take from NAGLATULA to reach Kiraoli is 05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Special (unreserved). It takes 59min hours to travel between NAGLATULA and Kiraoli. Departing at 14:58:00 from NAGLATULA NGLT, it arrives at 15:57:00 in Kiraoli KLB. The last train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli:

01962 Ggc Agc Mela Spl is the train to run from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli. It reaches Kiraoli in about 58min hours. From NAGLATULA NGLT, it starts at 00:37:00 and arrives at 01:35:00 in Kiraoli KLB. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun are the days on which Ggc Agc Mela Spl operates.

NAGLATULA to Kiraoli Train PNR status enquiry:

It’s very simple to check PNR status of your train between NAGLATULA and Kiraoli. ixigo app has an amazing feature “PNR status enquiry”, by which you can get the updated information.

NAGLATULA to Kiraoli Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli?

A. For travelling from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli, 5 trains run on this route daily. book train tickets

Q. How many trains run on NAGLATULA to Kiraoli route every week?

A. 5 trains run on NAGLATULA to Kiraoli route every week.

Q. How far is NAGLATULA to Kiraoli by train?

A. NAGLATULA to Kiraoli is 46 kms by train.

Q. NAGLATULA has how many railway stations?

A. NAGLATULA has 1 railway stations.

Q. Kiraoli has how many railway stations in all?

A. Kiraoli has 1 railway stations in all.

Q. What is the average time taken by trains between NAGLATULA to Kiraoli?

A. The average time taken by trains between NAGLATULA to Kiraoli is 48min.

Q. How to book train tatkal tickets from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli?

A. You can book Tatkal tickets online here. Booking starts from one day prior to the date of journey, from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli.

Q. Which is the slowest train from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli?

A. Due to its slowest speed, passengers travelling from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli should avoid Rtm Af Express. The train travels a distance of 46 kms. It departs from NAGLATULA at 02:28:00 and arrives Kiraoli at 03:34:00.

Q. Can I check train running status via NTES, if travelling from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli?

A. Yes, you can easily check train running status via ixigo.com, if travelling from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli.

Q. Can train enquiry seat availability be checked online? The journey route is from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli.

A. Yes, train enquiry seat availability from NAGLATULA to Kiraoli can be checked online by using ixigo.

Q. Other than IRCTC India, where can I check train seat availability between NAGLATULA and Kiraoli?

A. Other than IRCTC India, you can check train seat availability between NAGLATULA and Kiraoli on the ixigo trains app.

NAGLATULA Railway Station

City : NAGLATULA
Code : NGLT
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available

Kiraoli Railway Station

City : Kiraoli
Code : KLB
Avg Rating : 3.0
Wifi : Not Available