Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Paniara to Kadipur Trains

PNRA
Paniara
07:44
Wed, 24 Jul
2hr 1min
67 km
KDQ
Kadipur
09:45
Wed, 24 Jul
GN
INR20
75105 Mau Aly Special
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 75105 Running Status )
PNRA
Paniara
13:34
Wed, 24 Jul
1hr 50min
67 km
KDQ
Kadipur
15:24
Wed, 24 Jul
GN
INR20
PNRA
Paniara
16:40
Wed, 24 Jul
2hr 3min
67 km
KDQ
Kadipur
18:43
Wed, 24 Jul
GN
INR20
05427 Ned Aadr Sf Exp
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 05427 Running Status )
PNRA
Paniara
06:42
Wed, 24 Jul
1hr 42min
67 km
KDQ
Kadipur
08:24
Wed, 24 Jul
2S
SL
3A
2A
INR35
PNRA
Paniara
08:03
Wed, 24 Jul
2hr
67 km
KDQ
Kadipur
10:03
Wed, 24 Jul
GN
INR20
05137 Anvt Inaugrl Spl
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Passenger ( 05137 Running Status )
PNRA
Paniara
15:36
Wed, 24 Jul
1hr 21min
67 km
KDQ
Kadipur
16:57
Wed, 24 Jul
2S
SL
3A
2A
INR35
PNRA
Paniara
17:14
Wed, 24 Jul
1hr 57min
67 km
KDQ
Kadipur
19:11
Wed, 24 Jul
GN
INR20

Paniara to Kadipur Train Ticket Booking Online

Book Paniara to Kadipur trains – Approximately 7 trains run today between Paniara and Kadipur, covering a distance of about 67 km by train. Trains from Paniara to Kadipur are listed above along with their train schedule, timetable, and ticket fares. To get accurate, up-to-date information about Paniara to Kadipur train reservation, Paniara to Kadipur train ticket price, and Paniara Kadipur railway time table, you can visit the ixigo app or website. If you're unsure about which train to book, ixigo simplifies your decision-making process and helps you with the Paniara to Kadipur train time table with the options like cheapest, fastest, first and last train from Paniara to Kadipur.

With ixigo, you can check Paniara to Kadipur train seat availability in real-time. ixigo also offers features like tracking & sharing Paniara to Kadipur train live running status, platform number, and viewing seat maps. For anything related to Paniara to Kadipur train booking, you can rely on ixigo's assistance. Also, plan your return journey by booking Kadipur to Paniara train tickets online. You can also book Paniara to Kadipur train tickets on ConfirmTkt, powered by ixigo.

Paniara to Kadipur Fastest Train:

05137 Anvt Inaugrl Spl is the fastest train from Paniara to Kadipur. To reach Kadipur, this train takes 1hr 21min hours. The train departs at 15:36:00 from Paniara PNRA and arrives in Kadipur KDQ at 16:57:00. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sun is when the 05137 Anvt Inaugrl Spl operates.

Cheapest Train from Paniara to Kadipur:

The cheapest train you can take from Paniara to Kadipur is 05427 Ned Aadr Sf Exp. The train takes 1hr 42min hours to travel between Paniara and Kadipur. The train departs at 06:42:00 from Paniara PNRA and arrives at 08:24:00 in Kadipur KDQ, operating on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Paniara to Kadipur Last Train:

The last train you can take from Paniara to reach Kadipur is 01747 Bhatni - Varanasi City Express Special (unreserved). It takes 1hr 57min hours to travel between Paniara and Kadipur. Departing at 17:14:00 from Paniara PNRA, it arrives at 19:11:00 in Kadipur KDQ. The last train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Paniara to Kadipur:

05427 Ned Aadr Sf Exp is the train to run from Paniara to Kadipur. It reaches Kadipur in about 1hr 42min hours. From Paniara PNRA, it starts at 06:42:00 and arrives at 08:24:00 in Kadipur KDQ. Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun are the days on which Ned Aadr Sf Exp operates.

Paniara to Kadipur Train PNR status enquiry:

It’s very simple to check PNR status of your train between Paniara and Kadipur. ixigo app has an amazing feature “PNR status enquiry”, by which you can get the updated information.

Paniara to Kadipur Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily from Paniara to Kadipur?

A. For travelling from Paniara to Kadipur, 7 trains run on this route daily. book train tickets

Q. How many trains run on Paniara to Kadipur route every week?

A. 7 trains run on Paniara to Kadipur route every week.

Q. How far is Paniara to Kadipur by train?

A. Paniara to Kadipur is 67 kms by train.

Q. Paniara has how many railway stations?

A. Paniara has 1 railway stations.

Q. Kadipur has how many railway stations in all?

A. Kadipur has 1 railway stations in all.

Q. What is the average time taken by trains between Paniara to Kadipur?

A. The average time taken by trains between Paniara to Kadipur is 1hr 21min.

Q. How to book train tatkal tickets from Paniara to Kadipur?

A. You can book Tatkal tickets online here. Booking starts from one day prior to the date of journey, from Paniara to Kadipur.

Q. Which is the slowest train from Paniara to Kadipur?

A. Due to its slowest speed, passengers travelling from Paniara to Kadipur should avoid Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved). The train travels a distance of 67 kms. It departs from Paniara at 16:40:00 and arrives Kadipur at 18:43:00.

Q. Can I check train running status via NTES, if travelling from Paniara to Kadipur?

A. Yes, you can easily check train running status via ixigo.com, if travelling from Paniara to Kadipur.

Q. Can train enquiry seat availability be checked online? The journey route is from Paniara to Kadipur.

A. Yes, train enquiry seat availability from Paniara to Kadipur can be checked online by using ixigo.

Q. Other than IRCTC India, where can I check train seat availability between Paniara and Kadipur?

A. Other than IRCTC India, you can check train seat availability between Paniara and Kadipur on the ixigo trains app.

PANIARA Railway Station

City : Paniara
Code : PNRA
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available

KADIPUR Railway Station

City : Kadipur
Code : KDQ
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available