From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Agartala to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(13 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E275|IndiGo
12:15 PM
Agartala
1:15 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
1073
6E277|IndiGo
7:25 PM
Agartala
8:25 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
1073
6E294|IndiGo
2:05 PM
Agartala
3:05 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
1073
6E358|IndiGo
1:05 PM
Agartala
3:40 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 35 Mins
MTS
1073
6E373|IndiGo
5:40 PM
Agartala
6:40 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
1073
6E6114|IndiGo
2:45 PM
Agartala
3:40 PM
Kolkata
00 Hrs 55 Mins
STWF
1073

Cheapest Agartala to Kolkata Flight Fares

Agartala - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1073
02 Jul
IndiGo
1073
Agartala to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 1073
Agartala - Kolkata
in 60 days
1003
07 Aug
SpiceJet
1003
Agartala to Kolkata by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1003
Agartala - Kolkata
in 90 days
1003
07 Aug
SpiceJet
1003
Agartala to Kolkata by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1003
Agartala - Kolkata
* Agartala to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase