From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Amritsar to Bengaluru Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E478|IndiGo
4:30 PM
Amritsar
7:30 PM
Bengaluru
03 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
4400
9W809|Jet Airways
2:20 PM
Amritsar
7:05 PM
Bengaluru
04 Hrs 45 Mins
SS
4859
EY8985|Etihad Airways
2:20 PM
Amritsar
7:05 PM
Bengaluru
04 Hrs 45 Mins
SS
-
I51629|AirAsia India
7:30 PM
Amritsar
10:35 PM
Bengaluru
03 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
3601

Cheapest Amritsar to Bengaluru Flight Fares

Amritsar - Bengaluru Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4021
02 Nov
AirAsia India
4021
Amritsar to Bengaluru by AirAsia India Airline from INR 4021
Amritsar - Bengaluru
in 60 days
3601
23 Nov
AirAsia India
3601
Amritsar to Bengaluru by AirAsia India Airline from INR 3601
Amritsar - Bengaluru
in 90 days
3601
23 Nov
AirAsia India
3601
Amritsar to Bengaluru by AirAsia India Airline from INR 3601
Amritsar - Bengaluru
* Amritsar to Bengaluru Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase