From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Aurangabad to Mumbai Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
9W355|Jet Airways
6:50 AM
Aurangabad
7:50 AM
Mumbai
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
2419
9W692|Jet Airways
5:45 PM
Aurangabad
6:50 PM
Mumbai
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
2419
AI441|Air India
8:25 PM
Aurangabad
9:35 PM
Mumbai
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
2696

Cheapest Aurangabad to Mumbai Flight Fares

Aurangabad - Mumbai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2419
13 Dec
Jet Airways
2419
Aurangabad to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2419
Aurangabad - Mumbai
in 60 days
2419
13 Dec
Jet Airways
2419
Aurangabad to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2419
Aurangabad - Mumbai
in 90 days
2419
13 Dec
Jet Airways
2419
Aurangabad to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2419
Aurangabad - Mumbai
* Aurangabad to Mumbai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase