From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Bengaluru to Calicut Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E7129|IndiGo
9:45 AM
Bengaluru
10:55 AM
Calicut
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
2477
SG3253|SpiceJet
10:10 AM
Bengaluru
11:15 AM
Calicut
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMWTFS
2354
SG3530|SpiceJet
7:15 PM
Bengaluru
8:10 PM
Calicut
00 Hrs 55 Mins
MWTFS
2354

Cheapest Bengaluru to Calicut Flight Fares

Bengaluru - Calicut Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2354
07 Nov
SpiceJet
2354
Bengaluru to Calicut by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2354
Bengaluru - Calicut
in 60 days
2354
07 Nov
SpiceJet
2354
Bengaluru to Calicut by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2354
Bengaluru - Calicut
in 90 days
2354
07 Nov
SpiceJet
2354
Bengaluru to Calicut by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2354
Bengaluru - Calicut
* Bengaluru to Calicut Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase