From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Bengaluru to Colombo Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E1205|IndiGo
5:55 PM
Bengaluru
7:30 PM
Colombo
01 Hrs 35 Mins
MTTFS
4853
UL172|SriLankan
9:10 PM
Bengaluru
10:40 PM
Colombo
01 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTTF
-
UL174|SriLankan
3:30 AM
Bengaluru
5:00 AM
Colombo
01 Hrs 30 Mins
MF
-

Cheapest Bengaluru to Colombo Flight Fares

Bengaluru - Colombo Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4840
30 Jun
SpiceJet
4840
Bengaluru to Colombo by SpiceJet Airline from INR 4840
Bengaluru - Colombo
in 60 days
4800
15 Aug
SpiceJet
4800
Bengaluru to Colombo by SpiceJet Airline from INR 4800
Bengaluru - Colombo
in 90 days
4800
15 Aug
SpiceJet
4800
Bengaluru to Colombo by SpiceJet Airline from INR 4800
Bengaluru - Colombo
* Bengaluru to Colombo Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase