From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Bengaluru to Kochi Flight Schedule

(17 flights found )
Looking for Bengaluru to Kochi flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 17 BLR - COK flights and book cheapest Bengaluru Kochi Air ticket starting @ ₹1283 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E316|IndiGo
9:25 PM
Bengaluru
10:30 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1432
6E347|IndiGo
4:05 PM
Bengaluru
5:15 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMWTFS
1432
6E348|IndiGo
7:45 PM
Bengaluru
8:50 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 05 Mins
T
1432
6E407|IndiGo
12:50 PM
Bengaluru
1:55 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 05 Mins
S
1432
6E413|IndiGo
9:00 AM
Bengaluru
10:05 AM
Kochi
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1432
6E425|IndiGo
11:10 AM
Bengaluru
12:15 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1432

Cheapest Bengaluru to Kochi Flight Fares

Bengaluru - Kochi Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1283
08 Jan
AirAsia India
1283
Bengaluru to Kochi by AirAsia India Airline from INR 1283
Bengaluru - Kochi
in 60 days
1283
08 Jan
AirAsia India
1283
Bengaluru to Kochi by AirAsia India Airline from INR 1283
Bengaluru - Kochi
in 90 days
1283
08 Jan
AirAsia India
1283
Bengaluru to Kochi by AirAsia India Airline from INR 1283
Bengaluru - Kochi
* Bengaluru to Kochi Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase