From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Bengaluru to Varanasi Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E178|IndiGo
5:50 PM
Bengaluru
8:15 PM
Varanasi
02 Hrs 25 Mins
SMWTFS
4542
6E713|IndiGo
5:05 AM
Bengaluru
9:25 AM
Varanasi
04 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
4542
9W820|Jet Airways
11:00 AM
Bengaluru
4:00 PM
Varanasi
05 Hrs 00 Mins
T
4785

Cheapest Bengaluru to Varanasi Flight Fares

Bengaluru - Varanasi Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4593
11 Jul
IndiGo
4593
Bengaluru to Varanasi by IndiGo Airline from INR 4593
Bengaluru - Varanasi
in 60 days
4326
04 Aug
SpiceJet
4326
Bengaluru to Varanasi by SpiceJet Airline from INR 4326
Bengaluru - Varanasi
in 90 days
4326
04 Aug
SpiceJet
4326
Bengaluru to Varanasi by SpiceJet Airline from INR 4326
Bengaluru - Varanasi
* Bengaluru to Varanasi Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase