From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Bhubaneshwar to Bengaluru Flight Schedule

(11 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E157|IndiGo
6:40 AM
Bhubaneshwar
8:45 AM
Bengaluru
02 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
2530
6E265|IndiGo
7:30 PM
Bhubaneshwar
10:55 PM
Bengaluru
03 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
2530
6E317|IndiGo
10:30 AM
Bhubaneshwar
12:40 PM
Bengaluru
02 Hrs 10 Mins
SMWTFS
2530
6E342|IndiGo
10:00 AM
Bhubaneshwar
10:55 PM
Bengaluru
12 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2530
6E3869|IndiGo
9:15 PM
Bhubaneshwar
11:15 PM
Bengaluru
02 Hrs 00 Mins
SMWTFS
2530
6E492|IndiGo
2:20 PM
Bhubaneshwar
4:25 PM
Bengaluru
02 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
2530

Cheapest Bhubaneshwar to Bengaluru Flight Fares

Bhubaneshwar - Bengaluru Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2398
01 Nov
AirAsia India
2398
Bhubaneshwar to Bengaluru by AirAsia India Airline from INR 2398
Bhubaneshwar - Bengaluru
in 60 days
2398
01 Nov
AirAsia India
2398
Bhubaneshwar to Bengaluru by AirAsia India Airline from INR 2398
Bhubaneshwar - Bengaluru
in 90 days
2398
01 Nov
AirAsia India
2398
Bhubaneshwar to Bengaluru by AirAsia India Airline from INR 2398
Bhubaneshwar - Bengaluru
* Bhubaneshwar to Bengaluru Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase