From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Bhubaneshwar to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(9 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E342|IndiGo
10:00 AM
Bhubaneshwar
7:50 PM
Kolkata
09 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
1640
6E411|IndiGo
5:50 PM
Bhubaneshwar
7:05 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMWTFS
1640
6E557|IndiGo
10:05 AM
Bhubaneshwar
11:20 AM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1640
6E598|IndiGo
8:10 PM
Bhubaneshwar
9:40 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
1640
6E707|IndiGo
5:25 AM
Bhubaneshwar
6:30 AM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1640
AI780|Air India
3:10 PM
Bhubaneshwar
4:00 PM
Kolkata
00 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
1929

Cheapest Bhubaneshwar to Kolkata Flight Fares

Bhubaneshwar - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1581
25 Oct
AirAsia India
1581
Bhubaneshwar to Kolkata by AirAsia India Airline from INR 1581
Bhubaneshwar - Kolkata
in 60 days
1506
22 Nov
Go Air
1506
Bhubaneshwar to Kolkata by Go Air Airline from INR 1506
Bhubaneshwar - Kolkata
in 90 days
1506
22 Nov
Go Air
1506
Bhubaneshwar to Kolkata by Go Air Airline from INR 1506
Bhubaneshwar - Kolkata
* Bhubaneshwar to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase