From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Chennai to Agartala Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E557|IndiGo
6:40 AM
Chennai
1:35 PM
Agartala
06 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
3063
6E892|IndiGo
11:35 AM
Chennai
3:30 PM
Agartala
03 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
3063
SG278|SpiceJet
2:50 PM
Chennai
6:40 PM
Agartala
03 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
3149

Cheapest Chennai to Agartala Flight Fares

Chennai - Agartala Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3313
31 Jul
IndiGo
3313
Chennai to Agartala by IndiGo Airline from INR 3313
Chennai - Agartala
in 60 days
3063
30 Aug
IndiGo
3063
Chennai to Agartala by IndiGo Airline from INR 3063
Chennai - Agartala
in 90 days
3063
30 Aug
IndiGo
3063
Chennai to Agartala by IndiGo Airline from INR 3063
Chennai - Agartala
* Chennai to Agartala Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase