From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Chennai to Kochi Flight Schedule

(15 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E274|IndiGo
7:40 PM
Chennai
8:55 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2442
6E298|IndiGo
6:10 AM
Chennai
7:25 AM
Kochi
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2442
6E314|IndiGo
7:10 PM
Chennai
8:25 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2442
6E495|IndiGo
6:45 AM
Chennai
11:15 AM
Kochi
04 Hrs 30 Mins
S
2442
6E563|IndiGo
11:15 AM
Chennai
12:30 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2442
6E613|IndiGo
7:00 PM
Chennai
8:20 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMWTFS
2442

Cheapest Chennai to Kochi Flight Fares

Chennai - Kochi Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2061
11 Dec
SpiceJet
2061
Chennai to Kochi by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2061
Chennai - Kochi
in 60 days
2061
11 Dec
SpiceJet
2061
Chennai to Kochi by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2061
Chennai - Kochi
in 90 days
1375
22 Jan
Air India
1375
Chennai to Kochi by Air India Airline from INR 1375
Chennai - Kochi
* Chennai to Kochi Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase