From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Chennai to Coimbatore Flight Schedule

(16 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E101|IndiGo
6:20 AM
Chennai
7:25 AM
Coimbatore
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1522
6E238|IndiGo
12:55 PM
Chennai
2:00 PM
Coimbatore
01 Hrs 05 Mins
T
1522
6E275|IndiGo
5:25 PM
Chennai
6:30 PM
Coimbatore
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1522
6E881|IndiGo
2:10 PM
Chennai
3:15 PM
Coimbatore
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1522
6E985|IndiGo
9:45 AM
Chennai
10:50 AM
Coimbatore
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1522
9W171|Jet Airways
2:50 PM
Chennai
4:00 PM
Coimbatore
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMWTFS
2036

Cheapest Chennai to Coimbatore Flight Fares

Chennai - Coimbatore Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1480
11 Jul
SpiceJet
1480
Chennai to Coimbatore by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1480
Chennai - Coimbatore
in 60 days
1303
18 Aug
SpiceJet
1303
Chennai to Coimbatore by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1303
Chennai - Coimbatore
in 90 days
1032
09 Sep
SpiceJet
1032
Chennai to Coimbatore by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1032
Chennai - Coimbatore
* Chennai to Coimbatore Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase