From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Chennai to Guwahati Flight Schedule

(7 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E112|IndiGo
5:10 AM
Chennai
8:00 AM
Guwahati
02 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
4388
6E119|IndiGo
1:55 PM
Chennai
6:25 PM
Guwahati
04 Hrs 30 Mins
SMWTFS
4388
6E244|IndiGo
7:10 AM
Chennai
4:15 PM
Guwahati
09 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
4388
6E292|IndiGo
1:15 PM
Chennai
5:20 PM
Guwahati
04 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
4388
6E557|IndiGo
6:40 AM
Chennai
1:55 PM
Guwahati
07 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
4388
6E571|IndiGo
3:20 PM
Chennai
6:05 PM
Guwahati
02 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTF
4388

Cheapest Chennai to Guwahati Flight Fares

Chennai - Guwahati Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4388
08 Dec
IndiGo
4388
Chennai to Guwahati by IndiGo Airline from INR 4388
Chennai - Guwahati
in 60 days
4388
08 Dec
IndiGo
4388
Chennai to Guwahati by IndiGo Airline from INR 4388
Chennai - Guwahati
in 90 days
4388
08 Dec
IndiGo
4388
Chennai to Guwahati by IndiGo Airline from INR 4388
Chennai - Guwahati
* Chennai to Guwahati Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase