From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Chennai to Pune Flight Schedule

(12 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E232|IndiGo
9:15 PM
Chennai
12:15 AM
Pune
03 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
2027
6E311|IndiGo
11:40 AM
Chennai
1:15 PM
Pune
01 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTF
2027
6E385|IndiGo
10:25 PM
Chennai
12:05 AM
Pune
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
2027
6E401|IndiGo
3:30 AM
Chennai
5:10 AM
Pune
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
2027
6E502|IndiGo
8:10 AM
Chennai
9:50 AM
Pune
01 Hrs 40 Mins
S
2027
9W491|Jet Airways
10:25 AM
Chennai
12:05 PM
Pune
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTF
2226

Cheapest Chennai to Pune Flight Fares

Chennai - Pune Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2027
17 Sep
IndiGo
2027
Chennai to Pune by IndiGo Airline from INR 2027
Chennai - Pune
in 60 days
1816
18 Sep
SpiceJet
1816
Chennai to Pune by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1816
Chennai - Pune
in 90 days
1816
18 Sep
SpiceJet
1816
Chennai to Pune by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1816
Chennai - Pune
* Chennai to Pune Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase