From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kochi to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E172|IndiGo
10:45 AM
Kochi
3:00 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
4371
6E571|IndiGo
1:45 PM
Kochi
6:25 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 40 Mins
S
4371
G8702|Go Air
1:50 PM
Kochi
9:25 PM
Kolkata
07 Hrs 35 Mins
T
-
UK731|Vistara
3:50 PM
Kochi
8:05 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 15 Mins
SMWTFS
-

Cheapest Kochi to Kolkata Flight Fares

Kochi - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4425
14 Nov
IndiGo
4425
Kochi to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 4425
Kochi - Kolkata
in 60 days
4425
14 Nov
IndiGo
4425
Kochi to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 4425
Kochi - Kolkata
in 90 days
4371
10 Jan
IndiGo
4371
Kochi to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 4371
Kochi - Kolkata
* Kochi to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase