From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Coimbatore to Chennai Flight Schedule

(16 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E237|IndiGo
2:30 PM
Coimbatore
3:35 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 05 Mins
T
1453
6E3752|IndiGo
5:00 PM
Coimbatore
6:10 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
1453
6E6313|IndiGo
11:35 PM
Coimbatore
12:40 AM
Chennai
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1453
6E882|IndiGo
4:00 PM
Coimbatore
5:15 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1453
6E892|IndiGo
10:05 AM
Coimbatore
11:05 AM
Chennai
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
1453
9W172|Jet Airways
3:55 PM
Coimbatore
5:00 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMWTFS
1847

Cheapest Coimbatore to Chennai Flight Fares

Coimbatore - Chennai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1086
11 Jul
Air India
1086
Coimbatore to Chennai by Air India Airline from INR 1086
Coimbatore - Chennai
in 60 days
1086
11 Jul
Air India
1086
Coimbatore to Chennai by Air India Airline from INR 1086
Coimbatore - Chennai
in 90 days
1086
11 Jul
Air India
1086
Coimbatore to Chennai by Air India Airline from INR 1086
Coimbatore - Chennai
* Coimbatore to Chennai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase