From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Colombo to Bengaluru Flight Schedule

(5 flights found )
Looking for Colombo to Bengaluru flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 5 CMB - BLR flights and book cheapest Colombo Bengaluru Air ticket starting @ ₹7495 + Save Upto ₹5000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E1206|IndiGo
12:30 PM
Colombo
2:00 PM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 30 Mins
W
7495
AI6225|Air India
1:05 AM
Colombo
2:30 AM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
AI6227|Air India
6:45 PM
Colombo
8:10 PM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
UL171|SriLankan
6:45 PM
Colombo
8:10 PM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWFS
-
UL173|SriLankan
1:05 AM
Colombo
2:30 AM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
-

Cheapest Colombo to Bengaluru Flight Fares

Colombo - Bengaluru Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
7627
20 Sep
IndiGo
7627
Colombo to Bengaluru by IndiGo Airline from INR 7627
Colombo - Bengaluru
in 60 days
7627
20 Sep
IndiGo
7627
Colombo to Bengaluru by IndiGo Airline from INR 7627
Colombo - Bengaluru
in 90 days
7495
01 Dec
IndiGo
7495
Colombo to Bengaluru by IndiGo Airline from INR 7495
Colombo - Bengaluru
* Colombo to Bengaluru Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase