From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Goa to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(5 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E252|IndiGo
1:00 PM
Goa
6:40 PM
Kolkata
05 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
4641
6E633|IndiGo
3:00 PM
Goa
5:50 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
4641
6E714|IndiGo
4:30 PM
Goa
8:50 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 20 Mins
SMWTFS
4641
SG487|SpiceJet
5:35 PM
Goa
10:25 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
SG517|SpiceJet
2:00 PM
Goa
8:40 PM
Kolkata
06 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTF
-

Cheapest Goa to Kolkata Flight Fares

Goa - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4641
28 Sep
IndiGo
4641
Goa to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 4641
Goa - Kolkata
in 60 days
4641
28 Sep
IndiGo
4641
Goa to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 4641
Goa - Kolkata
in 90 days
4641
28 Sep
IndiGo
4641
Goa to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 4641
Goa - Kolkata
* Goa to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase