From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Guwahati to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(20 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E291|IndiGo
5:50 PM
Guwahati
7:00 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
1839
6E394|IndiGo
12:25 PM
Guwahati
1:45 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
1839
6E572|IndiGo
6:35 PM
Guwahati
8:00 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTF
1839
6E596|IndiGo
2:25 PM
Guwahati
3:45 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
1839
6E6248|IndiGo
8:30 PM
Guwahati
9:50 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
1839
6E6918|IndiGo
7:20 AM
Guwahati
8:40 AM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
1839

Cheapest Guwahati to Kolkata Flight Fares

Guwahati - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1584
06 Aug
Jet Airways
1584
Guwahati to Kolkata by Jet Airways Airline from INR 1584
Guwahati - Kolkata
in 60 days
1584
06 Aug
Jet Airways
1584
Guwahati to Kolkata by Jet Airways Airline from INR 1584
Guwahati - Kolkata
in 90 days
1479
23 Sep
Go Air
1479
Guwahati to Kolkata by Go Air Airline from INR 1479
Guwahati - Kolkata
* Guwahati to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase