From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Hyderabad to Patna Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E342|IndiGo
12:10 PM
Hyderabad
6:05 PM
Patna
05 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
3487
6E738|IndiGo
5:25 AM
Hyderabad
10:00 AM
Patna
04 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTFS
3487
SG731|SpiceJet
8:00 AM
Hyderabad
10:10 AM
Patna
02 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
3518

Cheapest Hyderabad to Patna Flight Fares

Hyderabad - Patna Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3518
04 Sep
SpiceJet
3518
Hyderabad to Patna by SpiceJet Airline from INR 3518
Hyderabad - Patna
in 60 days
3352
22 Sep
Go Air
3352
Hyderabad to Patna by Go Air Airline from INR 3352
Hyderabad - Patna
in 90 days
3240
19 Nov
Go Air
3240
Hyderabad to Patna by Go Air Airline from INR 3240
Hyderabad - Patna
* Hyderabad to Patna Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase