From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Indore to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(5 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E252|IndiGo
3:20 PM
Indore
6:40 PM
Kolkata
03 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
3060
6E392|IndiGo
8:35 PM
Indore
10:45 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
3060
6E403|IndiGo
1:55 PM
Indore
7:45 PM
Kolkata
05 Hrs 50 Mins
S
3060
6E587|IndiGo
8:00 PM
Indore
12:55 AM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTF
3060
6E811|IndiGo
7:40 AM
Indore
11:10 AM
Kolkata
03 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
3060

Cheapest Indore to Kolkata Flight Fares

Indore - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3189
05 Sep
IndiGo
3189
Indore to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 3189
Indore - Kolkata
in 60 days
3060
27 Sep
IndiGo
3060
Indore to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 3060
Indore - Kolkata
in 90 days
3060
27 Sep
IndiGo
3060
Indore to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 3060
Indore - Kolkata
* Indore to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase