From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Jaipur to Udaipur Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E442|IndiGo
4:10 PM
Jaipur
5:05 PM
Udaipur
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
1499
AI9685|Air India
6:50 AM
Jaipur
8:00 AM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SWF
-
SG8623|SpiceJet
7:25 AM
Jaipur
8:30 AM
Udaipur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
2511

Cheapest Jaipur to Udaipur Flight Fares

Jaipur - Udaipur Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1499
09 Nov
IndiGo
1499
Jaipur to Udaipur by IndiGo Airline from INR 1499
Jaipur - Udaipur
in 60 days
1499
09 Nov
IndiGo
1499
Jaipur to Udaipur by IndiGo Airline from INR 1499
Jaipur - Udaipur
in 90 days
1499
09 Nov
IndiGo
1499
Jaipur to Udaipur by IndiGo Airline from INR 1499
Jaipur - Udaipur
* Jaipur to Udaipur Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase