From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kochi to Chennai Flight Schedule

(12 flights found )
Looking for Kochi to Chennai flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 12 COK - MAA flights and book cheapest Kochi Chennai Air ticket starting @ ₹1465 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E141|IndiGo
10:50 AM
Kochi
12:05 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1998
6E269|IndiGo
8:15 AM
Kochi
9:35 AM
Chennai
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
1998
6E301|IndiGo
12:00 PM
Kochi
1:20 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 20 Mins
S
1998
6E305|IndiGo
12:05 PM
Kochi
1:10 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1998
6E315|IndiGo
9:20 AM
Kochi
12:10 PM
Chennai
02 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
1998
6E571|IndiGo
1:05 PM
Kochi
2:20 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTF
1998

Cheapest Kochi to Chennai Flight Fares

Kochi - Chennai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1998
10 Jan
SpiceJet
1998
Kochi to Chennai by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1998
Kochi - Chennai
in 60 days
1990
14 Jan
Air India
1990
Kochi to Chennai by Air India Airline from INR 1990
Kochi - Chennai
in 90 days
1465
25 Feb
Air India
1465
Kochi to Chennai by Air India Airline from INR 1465
Kochi - Chennai
* Kochi to Chennai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase