From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kochi to Jaipur Flight Schedule

(3 flights found )
Looking for Kochi to Jaipur flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 3 COK - JAI flights and book cheapest Kochi Jaipur Air ticket starting @ ₹3599 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E652|IndiGo
3:05 PM
Kochi
5:45 PM
Jaipur
02 Hrs 40 Mins
SMWTFS
3599
6E755|IndiGo
9:35 PM
Kochi
2:00 AM
Jaipur
04 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
3599
G8702|Go Air
1:50 PM
Kochi
6:45 PM
Jaipur
04 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
6296

Cheapest Kochi to Jaipur Flight Fares

Kochi - Jaipur Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3599
18 Feb
IndiGo
3599
Kochi to Jaipur by IndiGo Airline from INR 3599
Kochi - Jaipur
in 60 days
3599
18 Feb
IndiGo
3599
Kochi to Jaipur by IndiGo Airline from INR 3599
Kochi - Jaipur
in 90 days
3599
18 Feb
IndiGo
3599
Kochi to Jaipur by IndiGo Airline from INR 3599
Kochi - Jaipur
* Kochi to Jaipur Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase