From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Agartala Flight Schedule

(11 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E139|IndiGo
7:30 AM
Kolkata
8:30 AM
Agartala
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
2291
6E276|IndiGo
6:00 PM
Kolkata
6:55 PM
Agartala
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2291
6E321|IndiGo
12:40 PM
Kolkata
1:35 PM
Agartala
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2291
6E358|IndiGo
11:30 AM
Kolkata
12:35 PM
Agartala
01 Hrs 05 Mins
MTS
2291
6E374|IndiGo
4:15 PM
Kolkata
5:10 PM
Agartala
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2291
6E6114|IndiGo
11:30 AM
Kolkata
2:15 PM
Agartala
02 Hrs 45 Mins
STWF
2291

Cheapest Kolkata to Agartala Flight Fares

Kolkata - Agartala Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2651
28 Nov
IndiGo
2651
Kolkata to Agartala by IndiGo Airline from INR 2651
Kolkata - Agartala
in 60 days
2651
28 Nov
IndiGo
2651
Kolkata to Agartala by IndiGo Airline from INR 2651
Kolkata - Agartala
in 90 days
2121
03 Feb
Air India
2121
Kolkata to Agartala by Air India Airline from INR 2121
Kolkata - Agartala
* Kolkata to Agartala Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase