From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Bagdogra Flight Schedule

(9 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E433|IndiGo
2:05 PM
Kolkata
3:25 PM
Bagdogra
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
2190
6E5401|IndiGo
4:35 PM
Kolkata
5:50 PM
Bagdogra
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2190
6E797|IndiGo
10:45 AM
Kolkata
11:50 AM
Bagdogra
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
2190
AI721|Air India
1:40 PM
Kolkata
2:55 PM
Bagdogra
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SWF
-
G8538|Go Air
12:55 PM
Kolkata
2:10 PM
Bagdogra
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1942
I5582|AirAsia India
9:00 AM
Kolkata
10:20 AM
Bagdogra
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
2179

Cheapest Kolkata to Bagdogra Flight Fares

Kolkata - Bagdogra Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1988
24 Jul
Go Air
1988
Kolkata to Bagdogra by Go Air Airline from INR 1988
Kolkata - Bagdogra
in 60 days
1942
03 Aug
Go Air
1942
Kolkata to Bagdogra by Go Air Airline from INR 1942
Kolkata - Bagdogra
in 90 days
1942
03 Aug
Go Air
1942
Kolkata to Bagdogra by Go Air Airline from INR 1942
Kolkata - Bagdogra
* Kolkata to Bagdogra Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase