From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Bengaluru Flight Schedule

(31 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E238|IndiGo
5:10 AM
Kolkata
1:55 PM
Bengaluru
08 Hrs 45 Mins
SMWTFS
3285
6E271|IndiGo
6:15 AM
Kolkata
10:30 AM
Bengaluru
04 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3285
6E342|IndiGo
8:20 PM
Kolkata
10:55 PM
Bengaluru
02 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTFS
3285
6E345|IndiGo
9:35 AM
Kolkata
12:20 PM
Bengaluru
02 Hrs 45 Mins
SMWTFS
3285
6E379|IndiGo
5:40 AM
Kolkata
8:20 AM
Bengaluru
02 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
3285
6E3869|IndiGo
7:35 PM
Kolkata
11:15 PM
Bengaluru
03 Hrs 40 Mins
SMWTFS
3285

Cheapest Kolkata to Bengaluru Flight Fares

Kolkata - Bengaluru Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3406
18 Jul
Jet Airways
3406
Kolkata to Bengaluru by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3406
Kolkata - Bengaluru
in 60 days
3285
30 Jul
IndiGo
3285
Kolkata to Bengaluru by IndiGo Airline from INR 3285
Kolkata - Bengaluru
in 90 days
3285
30 Jul
IndiGo
3285
Kolkata to Bengaluru by IndiGo Airline from INR 3285
Kolkata - Bengaluru
* Kolkata to Bengaluru Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase