From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Cochin Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E6965|IndiGo
3:30 PM
Kolkata
8:00 PM
Cochin
04 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
4598
G8701|Go Air
6:00 AM
Kolkata
1:20 PM
Cochin
07 Hrs 20 Mins
T
-
UK774|Vistara
10:50 AM
Kolkata
3:15 PM
Cochin
04 Hrs 25 Mins
SMWTFS
4339

Cheapest Kolkata to Cochin Flight Fares

Kolkata - Cochin Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
5092
11 Sep
IndiGo
5092
Kolkata to Cochin by IndiGo Airline from INR 5092
Kolkata - Cochin
in 60 days
4339
22 Sep
Vistara
4339
Kolkata to Cochin by Vistara Airline from INR 4339
Kolkata - Cochin
in 90 days
4339
22 Sep
Vistara
4339
Kolkata to Cochin by Vistara Airline from INR 4339
Kolkata - Cochin
* Kolkata to Cochin Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase