From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Indore Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E245|IndiGo
6:35 AM
Kolkata
9:50 AM
Indore
03 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3798
6E496|IndiGo
7:05 AM
Kolkata
12:00 PM
Indore
04 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTF
3798
6E708|IndiGo
3:20 PM
Kolkata
6:35 PM
Indore
03 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3798

Cheapest Kolkata to Indore Flight Fares

Kolkata - Indore Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3819
16 Jul
IndiGo
3819
Kolkata to Indore by IndiGo Airline from INR 3819
Kolkata - Indore
in 60 days
3819
16 Jul
IndiGo
3819
Kolkata to Indore by IndiGo Airline from INR 3819
Kolkata - Indore
in 90 days
3758
15 Sep
Jet Airways
3758
Kolkata to Indore by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3758
Kolkata - Indore
* Kolkata to Indore Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase