From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Jaipur Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E238|IndiGo
5:10 AM
Kolkata
7:30 AM
Jaipur
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMWTFS
3897
6E394|IndiGo
2:20 PM
Kolkata
4:40 PM
Jaipur
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
3897
6E832|IndiGo
9:00 PM
Kolkata
11:20 PM
Jaipur
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
3897
G8701|Go Air
6:00 AM
Kolkata
8:20 AM
Jaipur
02 Hrs 20 Mins
MWTFS
3314

Cheapest Kolkata to Jaipur Flight Fares

Kolkata - Jaipur Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3887
07 Nov
Go Air
3887
Kolkata to Jaipur by Go Air Airline from INR 3887
Kolkata - Jaipur
in 60 days
3887
07 Nov
Go Air
3887
Kolkata to Jaipur by Go Air Airline from INR 3887
Kolkata - Jaipur
in 90 days
3314
11 Jan
Go Air
3314
Kolkata to Jaipur by Go Air Airline from INR 3314
Kolkata - Jaipur
* Kolkata to Jaipur Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase