From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Mumbai Flight Schedule

(59 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E318|IndiGo
5:50 AM
Kolkata
8:40 AM
Mumbai
02 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
3832
6E326|IndiGo
2:45 PM
Kolkata
5:40 PM
Mumbai
02 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
3832
6E339|IndiGo
9:20 AM
Kolkata
2:55 PM
Mumbai
05 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTFS
3832
6E375|IndiGo
7:10 AM
Kolkata
11:20 AM
Mumbai
04 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
3832
6E394|IndiGo
2:20 PM
Kolkata
7:10 PM
Mumbai
04 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
3832
6E404|IndiGo
6:05 PM
Kolkata
10:10 PM
Mumbai
04 Hrs 05 Mins
S
3832

Cheapest Kolkata to Mumbai Flight Fares

Kolkata - Mumbai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3323
05 Oct
Go Air
3323
Kolkata to Mumbai by Go Air Airline from INR 3323
Kolkata - Mumbai
in 60 days
3323
05 Oct
Go Air
3323
Kolkata to Mumbai by Go Air Airline from INR 3323
Kolkata - Mumbai
in 90 days
3323
05 Oct
Go Air
3323
Kolkata to Mumbai by Go Air Airline from INR 3323
Kolkata - Mumbai
* Kolkata to Mumbai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase