From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to New Delhi Flight Schedule

(58 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E202|IndiGo
12:50 PM
Kolkata
9:35 PM
New Delhi
08 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTF
2587
6E206|IndiGo
4:50 PM
Kolkata
7:20 PM
New Delhi
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
2587
6E224|IndiGo
10:10 PM
Kolkata
12:40 AM
New Delhi
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMWTFS
2587
6E417|IndiGo
2:50 PM
Kolkata
5:20 PM
New Delhi
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
2587
6E474|IndiGo
6:05 AM
Kolkata
8:35 AM
New Delhi
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
2587
6E476|IndiGo
8:10 PM
Kolkata
10:40 PM
New Delhi
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
2587

Cheapest Kolkata to New Delhi Flight Fares

Kolkata - New Delhi Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2587
14 Aug
IndiGo
2587
Kolkata to New Delhi by IndiGo Airline from INR 2587
Kolkata - New Delhi
in 60 days
2587
14 Aug
IndiGo
2587
Kolkata to New Delhi by IndiGo Airline from INR 2587
Kolkata - New Delhi
in 90 days
2587
14 Aug
IndiGo
2587
Kolkata to New Delhi by IndiGo Airline from INR 2587
Kolkata - New Delhi
* Kolkata to New Delhi Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase