From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Patna Flight Schedule

(5 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E339|IndiGo
9:20 AM
Kolkata
10:35 AM
Patna
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1536
6E633|IndiGo
4:10 PM
Kolkata
5:30 PM
Patna
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
1536
6E811|IndiGo
11:45 AM
Kolkata
1:00 PM
Patna
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1536
G8761|Go Air
1:35 PM
Kolkata
2:50 PM
Patna
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1742
SG377|SpiceJet
5:45 PM
Kolkata
7:00 PM
Patna
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2075

Cheapest Kolkata to Patna Flight Fares

Kolkata - Patna Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1750
17 Jul
Go Air
1750
Kolkata to Patna by Go Air Airline from INR 1750
Kolkata - Patna
in 60 days
1536
19 Aug
IndiGo
1536
Kolkata to Patna by IndiGo Airline from INR 1536
Kolkata - Patna
in 90 days
1536
19 Aug
IndiGo
1536
Kolkata to Patna by IndiGo Airline from INR 1536
Kolkata - Patna
* Kolkata to Patna Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase