From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kolkata to Port Blair Flight Schedule

(8 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E282|IndiGo
7:35 AM
Kolkata
9:50 AM
Port Blair
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3127
6E972|IndiGo
5:35 AM
Kolkata
8:00 AM
Port Blair
02 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
3127
AI787|Air India
5:30 AM
Kolkata
7:50 AM
Port Blair
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
4716
G8101|Go Air
8:35 AM
Kolkata
10:55 AM
Port Blair
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
3431
MI5204|Silkair
10:25 AM
Kolkata
12:55 PM
Port Blair
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
SG272|SpiceJet
12:10 PM
Kolkata
2:25 PM
Port Blair
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
6031

Cheapest Kolkata to Port Blair Flight Fares

Kolkata - Port Blair Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3439
13 Jul
Go Air
3439
Kolkata to Port Blair by Go Air Airline from INR 3439
Kolkata - Port Blair
in 60 days
3127
01 Aug
IndiGo
3127
Kolkata to Port Blair by IndiGo Airline from INR 3127
Kolkata - Port Blair
in 90 days
3127
01 Aug
IndiGo
3127
Kolkata to Port Blair by IndiGo Airline from INR 3127
Kolkata - Port Blair
* Kolkata to Port Blair Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase