From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Lucknow to Pune Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E769|IndiGo
6:15 AM
Lucknow
10:15 AM
Pune
04 Hrs 00 Mins
S
2698
6E835|IndiGo
1:15 AM
Lucknow
3:30 AM
Pune
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2698
UK997|Vistara
3:25 PM
Lucknow
7:40 PM
Pune
04 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3923

Cheapest Lucknow to Pune Flight Fares

Lucknow - Pune Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2399
04 Oct
Jet Airways
2399
Lucknow to Pune by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2399
Lucknow - Pune
in 60 days
2399
04 Oct
Jet Airways
2399
Lucknow to Pune by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2399
Lucknow - Pune
in 90 days
2399
04 Oct
Jet Airways
2399
Lucknow to Pune by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2399
Lucknow - Pune
* Lucknow to Pune Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase