From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Mumbai to Amritsar Flight Schedule

(5 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E453|IndiGo
10:35 AM
Mumbai
1:10 PM
Amritsar
02 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTFS
4065
9W3501|Jet Airways
6:05 AM
Mumbai
8:30 AM
Amritsar
02 Hrs 25 Mins
S
4737
AI649|Air India
7:15 AM
Mumbai
10:05 AM
Amritsar
02 Hrs 50 Mins
SS
4782
SQ4777|Singapore Airlines
1:10 PM
Mumbai
3:40 PM
Amritsar
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
UK735|Vistara
1:10 PM
Mumbai
3:40 PM
Amritsar
02 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
4039

Cheapest Mumbai to Amritsar Flight Fares

Mumbai - Amritsar Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4039
08 Oct
Vistara
4039
Mumbai to Amritsar by Vistara Airline from INR 4039
Mumbai - Amritsar
in 60 days
4039
08 Oct
Vistara
4039
Mumbai to Amritsar by Vistara Airline from INR 4039
Mumbai - Amritsar
in 90 days
4039
08 Oct
Vistara
4039
Mumbai to Amritsar by Vistara Airline from INR 4039
Mumbai - Amritsar
* Mumbai to Amritsar Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase