From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Mumbai to Calicut Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E129|IndiGo
8:20 PM
Mumbai
10:15 PM
Calicut
01 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2657
9W2421|Jet Airways
11:45 AM
Mumbai
1:25 PM
Calicut
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
2412
AI581|Air India
6:50 AM
Mumbai
8:45 AM
Calicut
01 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2565
S2421|JetKonnect
11:45 AM
Mumbai
1:25 PM
Calicut
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
-

Cheapest Mumbai to Calicut Flight Fares

Mumbai - Calicut Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2664
16 Sep
Jet Airways
2664
Mumbai to Calicut by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2664
Mumbai - Calicut
in 60 days
2412
17 Sep
Jet Airways
2412
Mumbai to Calicut by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2412
Mumbai - Calicut
in 90 days
2412
17 Sep
Jet Airways
2412
Mumbai to Calicut by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2412
Mumbai - Calicut
* Mumbai to Calicut Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase