From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Mumbai to Lucknow Flight Schedule

(12 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E174|IndiGo
4:15 PM
Mumbai
8:30 PM
Lucknow
04 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3347
6E342|IndiGo
2:15 PM
Mumbai
4:25 PM
Lucknow
02 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
3347
6E3612|IndiGo
6:05 AM
Mumbai
10:15 AM
Lucknow
04 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
3347
6E6446|IndiGo
7:35 PM
Mumbai
9:55 PM
Lucknow
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
3347
9W2374|Jet Airways
12:25 PM
Mumbai
2:45 PM
Lucknow
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
4423
9W2681|Jet Airways
9:00 PM
Mumbai
11:20 PM
Lucknow
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMWTS
4423

Cheapest Mumbai to Lucknow Flight Fares

Mumbai - Lucknow Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3291
02 Oct
Go Air
3291
Mumbai to Lucknow by Go Air Airline from INR 3291
Mumbai - Lucknow
in 60 days
3291
02 Oct
Go Air
3291
Mumbai to Lucknow by Go Air Airline from INR 3291
Mumbai - Lucknow
in 90 days
3291
02 Oct
Go Air
3291
Mumbai to Lucknow by Go Air Airline from INR 3291
Mumbai - Lucknow
* Mumbai to Lucknow Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase