From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Mumbai to Surat Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
9I649|Thai Sky Airlines
6:35 AM
Mumbai
7:25 AM
Surat
00 Hrs 50 Mins
SWF
-
AI9649|Air India
5:50 AM
Mumbai
6:45 AM
Surat
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SWF
1756
SG2684|SpiceJet
5:45 PM
Mumbai
6:50 PM
Surat
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1687

Cheapest Mumbai to Surat Flight Fares

Mumbai - Surat Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1687
27 Aug
SpiceJet
1687
Mumbai to Surat by SpiceJet Airline from INR 1687
Mumbai - Surat
in 60 days
1664
24 Sep
IndiGo
1664
Mumbai to Surat by IndiGo Airline from INR 1664
Mumbai - Surat
in 90 days
1664
24 Sep
IndiGo
1664
Mumbai to Surat by IndiGo Airline from INR 1664
Mumbai - Surat
* Mumbai to Surat Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase