From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Nagpur to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E135|IndiGo
12:40 PM
Nagpur
6:55 PM
Kolkata
06 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTF
2734
6E403|IndiGo
6:00 PM
Nagpur
7:45 PM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 45 Mins
MTWTFS
2734
6E664|IndiGo
7:10 AM
Nagpur
9:10 AM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
2734
I52678|AirAsia India
8:00 AM
Nagpur
9:55 AM
Kolkata
01 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2682

Cheapest Nagpur to Kolkata Flight Fares

Nagpur - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2682
19 Aug
AirAsia India
2682
Nagpur to Kolkata by AirAsia India Airline from INR 2682
Nagpur - Kolkata
in 60 days
2682
19 Aug
AirAsia India
2682
Nagpur to Kolkata by AirAsia India Airline from INR 2682
Nagpur - Kolkata
in 90 days
2682
19 Aug
AirAsia India
2682
Nagpur to Kolkata by AirAsia India Airline from INR 2682
Nagpur - Kolkata
* Nagpur to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase