From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Nagpur to Pune Flight Schedule

(4 flights found )
Looking for Nagpur to Pune flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 4 NAG - PNQ flights and book cheapest Nagpur Pune Air ticket starting @ ₹2300 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E135|IndiGo
12:40 PM
Nagpur
2:00 PM
Pune
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTF
2300
6E147|IndiGo
12:10 AM
Nagpur
1:30 AM
Pune
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
2300
6E221|IndiGo
10:10 PM
Nagpur
11:25 PM
Pune
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2300
G8284|Go Air
9:10 PM
Nagpur
10:20 PM
Pune
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
2300

Cheapest Nagpur to Pune Flight Fares

Nagpur - Pune Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2406
04 Feb
IndiGo
2406
Nagpur to Pune by IndiGo Airline from INR 2406
Nagpur - Pune
in 60 days
2300
20 Feb
Go Air
2300
Nagpur to Pune by Go Air Airline from INR 2300
Nagpur - Pune
in 90 days
2300
20 Feb
Go Air
2300
Nagpur to Pune by Go Air Airline from INR 2300
Nagpur - Pune
* Nagpur to Pune Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase