From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

New Delhi to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(54 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E135|IndiGo
10:25 AM
New Delhi
6:55 PM
Kolkata
08 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTF
2050
6E173|IndiGo
9:55 PM
New Delhi
12:10 AM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2050
6E219|IndiGo
6:50 AM
New Delhi
9:05 AM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMWTFS
2050
6E282|IndiGo
4:50 AM
New Delhi
7:05 AM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
2050
6E283|IndiGo
5:00 PM
New Delhi
7:20 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
2050
6E307|IndiGo
5:50 PM
New Delhi
8:10 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
2050

Cheapest New Delhi to Kolkata Flight Fares

New Delhi - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2212
16 Jul
IndiGo
2212
New Delhi to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 2212
New Delhi - Kolkata
in 60 days
2050
16 Aug
IndiGo
2050
New Delhi to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 2050
New Delhi - Kolkata
in 90 days
2050
16 Aug
IndiGo
2050
New Delhi to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 2050
New Delhi - Kolkata
* New Delhi to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase