From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

New Delhi to Lucknow Flight Schedule

(30 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E174|IndiGo
7:15 PM
New Delhi
8:30 PM
Lucknow
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
1721
6E3612|IndiGo
8:50 AM
New Delhi
10:15 AM
Lucknow
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
1721
6E528|IndiGo
9:50 PM
New Delhi
11:00 PM
Lucknow
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMWTF
1721
6E634|IndiGo
6:35 AM
New Delhi
7:45 AM
Lucknow
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
1721
6E6612|IndiGo
5:35 AM
New Delhi
6:45 AM
Lucknow
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
1721
6E943|IndiGo
1:35 PM
New Delhi
2:40 PM
Lucknow
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
1721

Cheapest New Delhi to Lucknow Flight Fares

New Delhi - Lucknow Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
1374
19 Sep
Go Air
1374
New Delhi to Lucknow by Go Air Airline from INR 1374
New Delhi - Lucknow
in 60 days
1364
24 Sep
Go Air
1364
New Delhi to Lucknow by Go Air Airline from INR 1364
New Delhi - Lucknow
in 90 days
1364
24 Sep
Go Air
1364
New Delhi to Lucknow by Go Air Airline from INR 1364
New Delhi - Lucknow
* New Delhi to Lucknow Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase